FASE CLASSIFICATÓRIA
# |
1.ª DIVISÃO MASCULINA |
LINHAS |
MÉDIA |
1º |
Renato Castelloes |
24 |
223,67 |
2º |
Walter Costa |
24 |
217,83 |
3º |
Nelson Paschoal |
24 |
215,38 |
4º |
Beto Moleda |
24 |
208,13 |
5º |
Juliver Batista |
24 |
207,67 |
6º |
Oswaldo Cury |
24 |
204,88 |
7º |
Decio Abreu |
24 |
202,96 |
8º |
Rene Santos |
24 |
200,50 |
9º |
Andre Soares |
24 |
199,79 |
10º |
Pedro Rocha |
18 |
199,72 |
11º |
Milton Pacheco |
24 |
199,58 |
12º |
Rodrigo Costa |
24 |
198,96 |
13º |
Juan Junior |
24 |
196,71 |
14º |
Paulo Verly |
24 |
195,46 |
15º |
Rodrigo Martins |
24 |
192,50 |
16º |
Wainer Alves |
24 |
189,17 |
# |
1.ª DIVISÃO FEMININA |
LINHAS |
MÉDIA |
1º |
Marizete Scheer |
24 |
219,38 |
2º |
Jacque Costa |
24 |
194,08 |
3º |
Claudia Siqueira |
24 |
187,08 |
4º |
Sandra Maciel |
24 |
182,38 |
5º |
Heloisa Castelloes |
24 |
176,79 |
6º |
Nathalia Travagini |
24 |
164,25 |
7º |
Helena Abreu |
24 |
160,71 |
8º |
Vanessa Andrade |
24 |
159,46 |
9º |
Jacy Figueiredo |
24 |
148,46 |
# |
2.ª DIVISÃO MASCULINA |
LINHAS |
MÉDIA |
1º |
Juan Ferrer |
24 |
197,17 |
2º |
Paulo Nakamura |
24 |
194,67 |
3º |
Steve Johnson |
24 |
191,83 |
4º |
Paulo Aranha |
24 |
191,21 |
5º |
Gilmar Sebe |
24 |
191,13 |
6º |
Artur Ornellas |
24 |
186,88 |
7º |
Renato Vilela |
24 |
186,25 |
8º |
Mario Okumura |
24 |
183,00 |
9º |
Tetsuaki Wakabaishi |
24 |
182,33 |
10º |
Ernest Michel |
24 |
181,46 |
11º |
Joao Mathias |
24 |
181,25 |
12º |
Jose Carlos Tavares |
18 |
179,44 |
13º |
Marcio Gontijo |
24 |
168,17 |
# |
2.ª DIVISÃO FEMININA |
LINHAS |
MÉDIA |
1º |
Patricia Etel |
24 |
157,58 |
2º |
Edna Salles |
24 |
153,71 |
3º |
Soraia Costa |
24 |
153,42 |
4º |
Nancy Sena |
24 |
152,21 |
5º |
Patricia Ferrer |
24 |
147,54 |
6º |
Cinthia Giovanini |
24 |
133,54 |
7º |
Denise Figueiredo |
24 |
132,75 |
8º |
Pollyanna Rodrigues |
24 |
131,33 |
9º |
Telma Johnson |
12 |
118,50 |
# |
3.ª DIVISÃO MASCULINA |
LINHAS |
MÉDIA |
1º |
Geraldo Flores |
24 |
184,63 |
2º |
Daniel Murta |
24 |
179,21 |
3º |
Potirene Ubirajara |
24 |
175,25 |
4º |
Taioba Vaz |
24 |
172,04 |
5º |
Jose Maria Bellusci |
24 |
167,63 |
6º |
Vitor Lemos |
24 |
166,75 |
7º |
Fred Guimaraes |
24 |
160,00 |
8º |
Paulo Nascimento |
24 |
153,38 |
9º |
Breno Franco |
24 |
153,00 |
10º |
Rogerio Moises |
24 |
147,08 |
11º |
Joao Miguel |
24 |
129,79 |
# |
DIVISÃO JUVENIL |
LINHAS |
MÉDIA |
1º |
Ricardo Drummond |
24 |
193,13 |
2º |
Marcus Valadares |
24 |
190,42 |
3º |
Eduardo Andrade |
24 |
189,00 |
4º |
Rodrigo Rocha |
24 |
188,79 |
5º |
Pedrinho Rocha |
24 |
186,00 |
6º |
Guilherme Salles |
24 |
178,25 |
7º |
Thiago Travagini |
24 |
174,21 |
8º |
J.Elias Murad |
18 |
171,44 |
9º |
Matheus Neves |
24 |
171,08 |
10º |
Lucas Ferrer |
24 |
162,83 |
[ ÍNDICE DE NOTÍCIAS ]
[TOPO] |